Write Your Own Story

Natural Science & Mathematics Exams

Spring 2013 Exam Schedule:

BIO 115 1 Victoria A. Lane M 5/6/2013 8am-10am COHL 5
BIO 115 2 Victoria A. Lane M 5/6/2013 10am-12pm COHL 5
BIO 115 3 Tammy A. Castro F 5/10/2013 10am-12pm COHL 203
BIO 200 1 Leila H. Koepp M 5/6/2013 10am-12pm COHL 16
BIO 200 2 Leila H. Koepp M 5/6/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 16
BIO 206 1 Paul M. Russo M 5/6/2013 10am-12pm COHL 204
BIO 206 2 Paul M. Russo M 5/6/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 203
BIO 206 E1 Paul M. Russo M 5/6/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 16
BIO 206 3 Rebecca Walter TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 104
BIO 211B 1 Vadnee Jefferson TH 5/9/2013 8am-10am COHL 202
BIO 211B 2 Vadnee Jefferson TH 5/9/2013 10am-12pm COHL 202
BIO 211B 3 Paul M. Lewandowski T 5/7/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 202
BIO 211B 4 Paul M. Lewandowski T 5/7/2013 2pm-4pm COHL 202
BIO 212B 1 James P. Murphy T 5/7/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 204
BIO 212B E1 James P. Murphy T 5/7/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 104
BIO 317 1 Tammy A. Castro T 5/7/2013 10am-12pm COHL 239
BIO 401 E1 Maria T. Vogt TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 204
BIO 404 1 Maria T. Vogt M 5/6/2013 10am-12pm COHL 210
BIO 450A 1 James P. Murphy W 5/8/2013 8am-10am COHL 135
CHM 100 1 Andrew Abdul T 5/7/2013 10am-12pm COHL 212
CHM 112 1 Mayura A. Patel T 5/7/2013 10am-12pm COHL 204
CHM 112 E1 Mayura A. Patel TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 202
CHM 302 E1 Maria T. Vogt T 5/7/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 204
CHM 304 1 Maria T. Vogt W 5/8/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 210
CHM 304 E1 Maria T. Vogt W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 210
CHM 311 1 Alice A. Sayler TH    5/9/2013 8:30am-12pm COHL 201
CHM 313 1 Alice A. Sayler M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm COHL 227
CHM 313 2 Alice A. Sayler W 5/8/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 227
CHM 401 E1 Maria T. Vogt TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 204
CHM 404 1 Maria T. Vogt M 5/6/2013 10am-12pm COHL 210
CHM 450 1 Maria T. Vogt W 5/8/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 130
MTH 103 1 Sidney H. Lawrence M 5/6/2013 8am-10am COHL 204
MTH 103 2 Arabinda Mukherjee M 5/6/2013 8am-10am COHL 3
MTH 103 3 Sidney H. Lawrence M 5/6/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 239
MTH 103 4 Jacqueline L. Lipper M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm COHL 203
MTH 103 5 Edward Thomas Levine M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm COHL 202
MTH 103 E2 Abraham I. Shaban T 5/7/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 2
MTH 103 7 Kenneth R. Myers W 5/8/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 204
MTH 103 E1 Victor K. Ashiara W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 2
MTH 105 1 Richard I. Mullins M 5/6/2013 8am-10am COHL 239
MTH 105 2 Debra V. Curtis M 5/6/2013 8am-10am COHL 202
MTH 105 3 Racquel Simone Booth M 5/6/2013 8am-10am COHL 2
MTH 105 7 Arabinda Mukherjee M 5/6/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 104
MTH 105 8 Anthony Domenick M 5/6/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 202
MTH 105 10 Matthew J. Wright M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm COHL 239
MTH 105 9 Arabinda Mukherjee M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm COHL 2
MTH 105 E1 Useline N. Matthew M 5/6/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 2
MTH 105 11 Robyn E. Serven W 5/8/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 202
MTH 105 13 Edward Thomas Levine W 5/8/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 202
MTH 105 5 Richard I. Mullins W 5/8/2013 10am-12pm COHL 239
MTH 105 6 Racquel Simone Booth W 5/8/2013 10am-12pm COHL 2
MTH 105 4 Debra V. Curtis W 5/8/2013 10am-12pm COHL 202
MTH 105 E2 Abraham I. Shaban TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 2
MTH 106 1 Kenneth R. Myers M 5/6/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 4
MTH 114A 1 Matthew J. Wright M 5/6/2013 8am-10am COHL 4
MTH 114A 2 Matthew J. Wright M 5/6/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 2
MTH 114A E1 Ray Sawyer M 5/6/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 242
MTH 114A 3 Jacqueline L. Lipper W 5/8/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 242
MTH 114A 4 Kevin M. George TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 203
MTH 200 1 Anthony Domenick M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm COHL 137
MTH 200 E1 Gregory J. Russo T 5/7/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 242
MTH 200 2 Ray Sawyer W 5/8/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 5
MTH 200 E2 Gregory J. Russo TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 242
MTH 221C 1 Kenneth R. Myers W 5/8/2013 10am-12pm COHL 242
MTH 221C E1 Remoun R. Estfanous W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 205
MTH 222C 1 Michael A. Schiro M 5/6/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 5
MTH 223A 1 Debra V. Curtis M 5/6/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 205
MTH 310 1 Robyn E. Serven W 5/8/2013 10am-12pm COHL 4
MTH 331A 1 Michael A. Schiro M 5/6/2013 8am-10am COHL 205
MTH 337 1 Robyn E. Serven M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm COHL 242
PHY 106 1 Demetris Nicolaides TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 2
SCI 100A E1 Kathleen A. McHugh T 5/7/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 212
SCI 102 E1 Kathleen A. McHugh TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 212
SCI 103 1 Demetris Nicolaides T 5/7/2013 10am-12pm COHL 2
SCI 103 S1 Anthony L. Troha S 5/11/2013 10am-12pm COHL 2
SCI 200 1 Alice A. Sayler T 5/7/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 212