Write Your Own Story

Creative Arts & Technology Exams

Spring 2013 Exam Schedule:

CAT 101A 1 Cheryl M. Gross M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 110
CAT 101A E1 Marvin Jefferson T 5/7/2013 6:30-8:30pm WEST 17
CAT 101A 2 Rosalind M. Nichol W 5/8/2013 12pm-2pm WEST 103
CAT 101A 3 Kellei E. Cosby TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm WEST 110
CAT 106 E1 Clark S. Stoeckley M 5/6/2013 6:30-8:30pm WEST 103
CAT 107 1 Abraham L. Gomez-Delgado M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 214
CAT 107 2 Abraham L. Gomez-Delgado W 5/8/2013 4pm-6pm WEST 214
CAT 110 1 Nancy Bacci W 5/8/2013 12pm-2pm THEA THEA
CAT 112 1 Tamara L. Yadao W 5/8/2013 12pm-2pm THEA THEA
CAT 112 2 Tamara L. Yadao W 5/8/2013 12pm-2pm THEA THEA
CAT 112 4 Nancy Bacci W 5/8/2013 12pm-2pm THEA THEA
CAT 112 5 Zach I. Layton W 5/8/2013 12pm-2pm THEA THEA
CAT 113 1 Rosalind M. Nichol M 5/6/2013 10am-12pm WEST 103
CAT 115 1 Guy-Serge Emmanuel W 5/8/2013 2pm-4pm LIB 209
CAT 116 1 Frederick F. Collins W 5/8/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 110
CAT 124 1 Rasheeda S. Sampson-Jefferson T 5/7/2013 10am-12pm WEST 110
CAT 124 2 Rasheeda S. Sampson-Jefferson T 5/7/2013 12pm-2pm WEST 110
CAT 140B S1 Tamara L. Yadao S 5/11/2013 10am-12pm WEST 110
CAT 189 E1 Avid A. Williams W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm WEST 110
CAT 190 1 Henry C. Smith W 5/8/2013 4pm-6pm WEST 110
CAT 191 1 Steve Colson T 5/7/2013 8am-10am WEST 210
CAT 191 2 Steve Colson T 5/7/2013 10am-12pm WEST 210
CAT 191 3 Steve Colson TH 5/9/2013 10am-12pm WEST 210
CAT 192 1 Steve Colson T 5/7/2013 8am-10am WEST 210
CAT 192 2 Steve Colson T 5/7/2013 10am-12pm WEST 210
CAT 192 3 Steve Colson TH 5/9/2013 10am-12pm WEST 210
CAT 193A 1 Marvin Jefferson T 5/7/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 17
CAT 193A 2 Marvin Jefferson T 5/7/2013 4pm-6pm WEST 17
CAT 193A E1 Kellei E. Cosby TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm WEST 110
CAT 195 1 Frederick F. Collins W 5/8/2013 10am-12pm WEST 110
CAT 195 2 Frederick F. Collins W 5/8/2013 12pm-2pm WEST 110
CAT 198B 1 Alexander Polakov T 5/7/2013 10am-12pm WEST 103
CAT 199 1 Alexander Polakov T 5/7/2013 12pm-2pm WEST 103
CAT 201A 1 Zach I. Layton T 5/7/2013 10am-12pm WEST 214
CAT 203A 1 Elizabeth L. Seaton M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm LIB L03
CAT 207A 1 Elizabeth L. Seaton TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm WEST 103
CAT 209A E1 Ben J. Serviss W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm WEST 17
CAT 213 1 Peter L. Gordon TH 5/9/2013 12pm-2pm WEST 210
CAT 215A 1 Thomas L. Toynton TH 5/9/2013 10am-12pm LIB 209
CAT 216A 1 Halima M. Taha T 5/7/2013 12pm-2pm LIB L03
CAT 217 1 Clark S. Stoeckley M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 103
CAT 220A 1 Yuichiro Nishizawa F 5/10/2013 10am-12pm WEST 18
CAT 224 1 Steve Colson T 5/7/2013 12pm-2pm LIB L14
CAT 228 1 Lynne C. Oddo TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm WEST  
CAT 230 1 Lynne C. Oddo W 5/8/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 17
CAT 232 1 Yuichiro Nishizawa TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm WEST 221
CAT 238 E1 Christopher J. Pollati M 5/6/2013 6:30-8:30pm LIB 209
CAT 241A 1 Vincent Potuto W 5/8/2013 4pm-6pm WEST 16
CAT 241A 2 Vincent Potuto TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm WEST 16
CAT 264 1 Cheryl M. Gross M 5/6/2013 10am-12pm WEST 18
CAT 268 1 Jonathan D. Weiman M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 221
CAT 270B 1 Guy-Serge Emmanuel T 5/7/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 221
CAT 286C 1 Jonathan Zalben F 5/10/2013 10am-12pm WEST 214
CAT 289 E1 Avid A. Williams W 5/8/2013 8pm-10pm WEST 110
CAT 290A 1 Henry C. Smith TH 5/9/2013 10am-12pm WEST 18
CAT 301B 1 Peter L. Gordon TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm WEST 214
CAT 304 E1 Cheryl M. Gross T 5/7/2013 6:30-8:30pm WEST 18
CAT 305 1 Jonathan Zalben F 5/10/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 214
CAT 306A 1 Hisani P. Dubose M 5/6/2013 10am-12pm WEST 17
CAT 308A E1 Jason M. Chin T 5/7/2013 6:15-8:15pm LIB 209
CAT 308A E2 Jason M. Chin TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm LIB L109
CAT 310 1 David M. Stowens M 5/6/2013 12pm-2pm WEST 214
CAT 311 1 Jonathan D. Weiman TH 5/9/2013 10am-12pm WEST 17
CAT 314A E1 Brian S. Chung W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm WEST 103
CAT 317 1 Clark S. Stoeckley M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 103
CAT 340A 1 Hisani P. Dubose M 5/6/2013 12pm-2pm WEST 17
CAT 360 2 Abraham L. Gomez-Delgado T 5/7/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 110
CAT 360 3 Thomas L. Toynton F 5/10/2013 10am-12pm WEST 103
CAT 360 4 Keith Robinson F 5/10/2013 10am-12pm LIB 209
CAT 361A 1 Carl L. Edwards T 5/7/2013 10am-12pm WEST 16
CAT 363 E1 Nancy C. Fischer TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm WEST 221
CAT 372 1 Carl L. Edwards T 5/7/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 16
CAT 372 2 John W.H. Hope T 5/7/2013 6pm-8pm WEST 16
CAT 380A 1 Laura S. Nova W 5/8/2013 10am-12pm WEST 221
CAT 380A 2 Laura S. Nova TH 5/9/2013 10am-12pm WEST 16
CAT 385 E1 Malcolm A. Wabara M 5/6/2013 6:15-8:15pm WEST 18
CAT 390 1 Henry C. Smith M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm WEST 18
CAT 392A 1 Yuichiro Nishizawa TH 5/9/2013 10am-12pm WEST 4
CAT 400 1 Jonathan D. Weiman M 5/6/2013 10am-12pm WEST 221
CAT 401 1 Jonathan Zalben F 5/10/2013 4pm-6pm WEST 214
CAT 410A 1 David M. Stowens M 5/6/2013 10am-12pm WEST 214
CAT 430A 1 Laura S. Nova W 5/8/2013 10am-12pm WEST 221

CAT

430A 2 Laura S. Nova TH 5/9/2013 10am-12pm WEST 16