Write Your Own Story

Accounting, Business, & CIS Exams

Spring 2013 Exam Schedule:

ACC 201C E1 Robert D. Collmier M 5/6/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 204
ACC 204B 1 Robert D. Collmier M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm COHL 204
ACC 204B E1 Karen Ann Luchka W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 5
ACC 302 E1 Kenneth Heaslip M 5/6/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 239
ACC 318C E1 Kenneth Heaslip W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 239
ACC 505 E1 Kenneth Heaslip TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 239
BUS 152 1 James L. Franey TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 5
BUS 200 E1 James L. Franey T 5/7/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 5
BUS 200 E2 James L. Franey TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 5
BUS 312A 1 Anita B. Pasmantier T 5/7/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 239
BUS 314B E1 Ellen L. Powley M 5/6/2013 6:30-8:30pm LIB L02
BUS 316 E1 Steven Butler T 5/7/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 4
BUS 317 E1 Julia Morrison Chambers W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 5
BUS 341 E1 David J. Calo TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 3
BUS 353 E1 Joseph F. Shedlawski W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 130
BUS 357 E1 Anita B. Pasmantier TH 5/9/2013 6pm-8pm COHL 203
BUS 401 E1 Ellen L. Powley T 5/7/2013 6:30-8:30pm LIB L02
BUS 412B E1 Anita B. Pasmantier TH 5/9/2013 8pm-10pm COHL 203
CMP 100A 1 Malcolm A. Wabara M 5/6/2013 10pm-12pm 2BRD 212
CMP 100A 2 Malcolm A. Wabara M 5/6/2013 12pm-2pm 2BRD 212
CMP 100A E3 Ejike C. Okonkwo T 5/7/2013 6:15-8:15pm 2BRD 212
CMP 100A E2 Thomas W. Plunkett W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm 2BRD 212
CMP 100A 3 Raymond White TH 5/9/2013 8am-10am 2BRD 212
CMP 100A 4 Weiping Zhang TH 5/9/2013 2pm-4pm 2BRD 212
CMP 102A 1 Charles N. Njogu T 5/7/2013 4pm-6pm 2BRD 212
CMP 102A 2 Charles N. Njogu TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm 2BRD 212
CMP 102A E1 Aaron S Cohen TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm 2BRD 212
CMP 225B 1 Weiping Zhang TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm 2BRD 207
CMP 226B 1 Steven E Kreutzer M 5/6/2013 10am-12pm 2BRD 207
CMP 226B 2 Steven E Kreutzer M 5/6/2013 2pm-4pm 2BRD 207
CMP 300A 1 Steven E Kreutzer T 5/7/2013 12pm-2pm 2BRD 207
CMP 334A E1 Rob Krieger TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm 2BRD 207
CMP 428 E1 Sajed Naseem T 5/7/2013 6:30-8:30pm 2BRD 207
ECN 200 1 Susan A. Hebert T 5/7/2013 2pm-4pm COHL 141
ECN 200 2 Susan A. Hebert T 5/7/2013 4pm-6pm COHL 141
ECN 200 3 Randi D. Hawkins W 5/8/2013 8am-10am COHL 104
ECN 200 E1 Susan A. Hebert W 5/8/2013 6pm-8pm COHL 203
ECN 200 E2 Susan A. Hebert W 5/8/2013 8pm-10pm COHL 203
ECN 200 4 Randi D. Hawkins F 5/10/2013 8am-10am COHL 104
ECN 210 1 Maryann J.F. Di Liberto T 5/7/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 205
ECN 210 E1 William Swenson T 5/7/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 202
ECN 211 1 Lazaros K. Michailidis T 5/7/2013 10am-12pm COHL 104
ECN 211 E1 William Swenson TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 130
ECN 309A E1 Maryann J.F. Di Liberto M 5/6/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 104
ECN 310A E1 Lazaros K. Michailidis M 5/6/2013 6:15-8:15pm COHL 3
ECN 310A 1 Lazaros K. Michailidis T 5/7/2013 12pm-2pm COHL 104
ECN 510 E1 Maryann J.F. Di Liberto W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm COHL 136
NTW 100 E1 Ejike C. Okonkwo T 5/7/2013 6:15-8:15pm 2BRD 212
NTW 125 1 Howard C Sims TH 5/9/2013 4pm-6pm 2BRD M03
NTW 220 E1 Kadri Brogi M 5/6/2013 6:15-8:15pm 2BRD 207
NTW 300 E1 Kadri Brogi W 5/8/2013 6:30-8:30pm 2BRD 207
NTW 420 E1 Kenneth Compres TH 5/9/2013 6:30-8:30pm 2BRD M03